Mindy Vega with the Bucci Twins

Friday, August 7, 2015

Mmm Here’s Mindy with the sexy blonde Bucci twins! I wonder what they did to her after they got her shorts off…

Mindy Vega

Mindy Vega lesbian action with Anita Dark

Monday, August 3, 2015

Hot pics of Mindy Vega with Anita Dark.. your gonna love these brand new pics!!

Mindy Vega Anita Dark

Mindy Vega in blue jeans

Wednesday, July 29, 2015

Hot off the press from her latest members update, Mindy Vega does a little strip for us. Posing in blue jeans and a black top.. these items must come off so we can check out that hot latina ass!!

Mindy Vega

I would love Mindy Vega as my secretary

Saturday, July 25, 2015

I am in need of a personal assistant.. Mindy..if i flew you down under.. would you be my secretary???

Mindy Vega secretary

Mindy Vega aqua bikini

Tuesday, July 21, 2015

Mindy is so cute posing in her new aqua bikini, and she seems to have a sassy attitude here, love it! Watch her strip it off outside to reveal her perfect petite body!

Mindy Vega

Mindy Vega playing strip poker

Friday, July 17, 2015

Sweet Jesus can I play poker with you Mindy??? as it seems u like to lose when you play!!!

Check out these sexy brand new pics of Mindy Vega from her members area.. you will love them!

Mindy Vega poker

Mindy Vega in purple lingerie

Monday, July 13, 2015

lovely new set fresh from Mindy Vega’s members area. Check out Mindy Vega stripping off her purple lingerie in this series of pictures

Mindy Vega

Mindy Vega wears a little little little skirt

Thursday, July 9, 2015

Fuck this is a tiny skirt… and doesn’t Mindy Vega look hot in this…

She tells me she wears this out clubbing.. MY FUCKING LORD she would cause accidents while she walked down the street wearing this!!

Mindy Vega

Mindy Vega has a damn fine ass

Saturday, July 4, 2015

Take a nice long look at Mndy Vega’s ass.. isnt it damn fine?
If you love latina ass.. you love Mindy Vega… i just love Mindy Vega full stop :)

Mindy Vega

Mindy Vega pours herself a drink

Tuesday, June 30, 2015

the lovely Mindy Vega is busy enjoying a drink, that she forgets to take her clothes off.. well thankfully someone reminded her to show off that hot Latina ASS!!!

your going to love these new pics :)

Mindy Vega

Mindy Vega and Anita Dark Lez

Friday, June 26, 2015

Mindy Vega
and Anita Dark get together with some hot lez action! This set is damn hot and your bound to love it.. Get into the members area now and grab the pics!
Mindy Vega

Download all the lesbian pics of Mindy Vega and Anita Dark

Mindy Vega snow trip

Monday, June 22, 2015

Mindy Vega has posted some pics from her recent snow trip, which includes a few flashing pics too!!!
Mindy Vega

Download all the fun snow trip pics of Mindy Vega

Members Update : Mindy Vega Secretary

Thursday, June 18, 2015

Mindy Vega loves to work in front of computer.. she also wants to be your personal secretary.. and Mindy Vega also loves getting nude.. do you think you could handle this hot latina babe as your personal assistant?? i reckon i would just manage!!!
Mindy Vega

Download all the secretary pics of Mindy Vega

Mindy Vega looking sexy as always

Sunday, June 14, 2015

Sizzling set of Mindy Vega posing in a cute bikini, and then peeling it aside so we get to see those lovely tits and sweet pussy!

Mindy Vega

Diamonds are a girls best friend!

Tuesday, June 9, 2015

Doesn’t Mindy Vega look fucking hot in this little number. Diamond studded bra sets off her gorgeous body!
Damn sexy Mindy.. ure hot in this set!

Mindy Vega

Mindy Vega butterfly bikini

Friday, June 5, 2015

Mindy Vega is ready for summer in her sexy new butterfly bikini! Check out this new update to her site now!

Mindy Vega

Download all the bikini pics of Mindy Vega

My ski trip

Monday, June 1, 2015

Hi everyone,
I went on my ski trip to Breckenridge Colorado a few weeks ago and had such a great time. It was so nice having my own ski gear this time rather then renting like I have in the past. I took a few lessons to improve myself but I skied so much better this year.
The town of Breckenridge was so beautiful but my only complaint was the altitude. It’s so much higher there compared to anywhere else that I’ve been in Colorado. I had a hard time adjusting! I probably had a head ache every day except for the last day! That part sucked! Had I known the altitude was much higher there I would have planned the trip for another mountain instead. I still managed to have fun though and it was so nice to get away from home and be around the snow! One of the nights a few of us went to the Oxygen Lounge which was very helpful in relieving some of the altitude illness symptoms. On the day that I took a break from skiing I went Keystone Colorado which is only about 30 mins from Breckenridge. I went tubing with a few of my friends and that was the most fun ever! I felt like a kid HAHAAA I could not believe how much fun tubing was! FUN FUN FUN!
Unfortunately the day I got back home I started to feel a cold coming on. It was a never ending cold. I was sick for over a week and just when I thought I was feeling better I started to feel sick again! The only good part was that I got to relax and catch up on a bunch of my tivo’d programs and some movies while I was laying around trying to feel better!
I will be posting some of the pictures from the trip in my scrapbook soon. I just need to resize them and add some comments to a few of them.

On another note my laptop broke :( It was not wroth fixing so I had to buy a new one. I’m kinda glad now because the new one is much lighter and even has a built in wireless card. I LOVE IT! I still haven’t finished loading all the programs that I need on it but I plan to finish that this week. Then, hopefully by next month I will be able to do a cam show with it. I can’t wait!! :)

Sunday I’m going to the Nickelback concert. I’m so excited!!!!!! Woooo hoooo!!

I hope everyone has a great weekend.

Kisses,
Mindy

Mindy Vega in black gloves and stockings

Thursday, May 28, 2015

Hot pics from last month of Mindy Vega posing in black gloves and stockings. See Mindy Vega spread her ass cheeks!!! these pics are sizzling hot!!

MIndy Vega Stockings

Mindy Vega pretty in pink

Sunday, May 24, 2015

How hot does Mindy Vega’s look in this pic.. in her little pink dress? Well Mindy Vega just uploaded a brand new set of hot pics to her website! Lots of ass pics for ya .. plenty of pussy pics too!!!

Download all the latest ass pictures of Mindy Vega.

Mindy Vega

Mindy Vega in a see thru mesh dress

Wednesday, May 20, 2015

This outfit would have to rank up there as one of the best Mindy Vega has ever worn! Check out how her body just looks fucking awesome thru it, damn smoking hot!

Mindy Vega